Thiersheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thiersheim 2020, Thiersheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:07:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.305 41,6 %
SPD 6.600 26,6 %
AL 7.874 31,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.522 -
Wähler 1.143 75,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 42 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 24.779 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Thiersheim 2020, Thiersheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:07:15

Gewählter Partei
Schaffhauser Kornelia CSU
Mötsch Karl Peter CSU
Küstner Rolf CSU
Kneidl Martin CSU
Schaffhauser Hermann CSU
Schricker Ursula SPD
Lang Gerhard SPD
Lang Robert SPD
Frohmader Werner AL
Hofmann Margit AL
Medick Christine AL
Klughardt Susanne AL

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mötsch Karl Peter 2 1.217
2 Schaffhauser Kornelia 1 1.292
3 Kneidl Martin 4 675
4 Küstner Rolf 3 842
5 Strötz Pauline 14 303
6 Illing Kerstin 7 432
7 Baumann Alexander 18 216
8 Uhl Sabine 15 299
9 Skotnik Rainer 23 176
10 Illing Udo 6 563
11 Schaffhauser Hermann 5 649
12 Kropf Christopher 10 388
13 Strötz Thomas 12 341
14 Jobst Marianne 16 276
15 Karnitzschky Stefan 22 184
16 Holub Timo 21 198
17 Reul Peter 8 404
18 Angermann Christoph 13 315
19 Wegmann Erika 19 202
20 Harbauer Uwe 9 394
21 Hilpert Werner 20 201
22 Medick Stefan 11 383
23 Schill Christine 24 111
24 Geipel Gabriele 17 244

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schricker Ursula 1 1.193
2 Lang Robert 3 690
3 Hoffmann Sabine 5 269
4 Lang Gerhard 2 782
5 Härthe Johanna 11 211
6 Heuschmann Walter 6 258
7 Loch Gabriele 13 196
8 Gülmen Kubilay 14 191
9 Härthe Claudia 20 113
10 Schula Henrik 8 240
11 Neidhardt Tanja 12 202
12 Riedelbauch Gerd 4 397
13 Schula Juliane 18 153
14 Döhler Michel 15 190
15 Mörchel Brigitte 22 106
16 Sommerer Thomas 24 81
17 Karnitzschky Lisa 23 92
18 Neumüller Peter 10 217
19 Zintl Harald 7 241
20 Höllerl Stephan 19 143
21 Küspert Hartwig 16 155
22 Riedelbauch Bernd 21 107
23 Schula Reinhard 17 154
24 Schricker Peter 9 219

AL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frohmader Werner 1 1.458
2 Müller Rainer 8 292
3 Medick Christine 3 747
4 Bauer Heinz 5 438
5 Hofmann Margit 2 873
6 Fröber Horst 8 292
7 Medick Christopher 7 320
8 Schilde Patrick 13 221
9 Lehnert Achim 6 365
10 Blechschmidt Markus 18 184
11 Frohmader Mona 10 281
12 Legat Martina 11 245
13 Müller Fabian 19 159
14 Stark Alexander 23 82
15 Reithmeier Elsbeth 22 90
16 Rogler Sandra 13 221
17 Lippert Peter 12 223
18 Götz Ina 21 107
19 Legat Angelika 20 127
20 Wolf Günter 15 207
21 Klughardt Susanne 4 488
22 Regnet Nicole 16 189
23 Rogler Hermann 24 79
24 Zinßer Udo 17 186

Wahlbeteiligung: 75,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei