094791580003 - Schulhaus Grafenreuth

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thiersheim 2020, 094791580003 - Schulhaus Grafenreuth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:07:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 380 26,5 %
SPD 239 16,6 %
AL 817 56,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 228 -
Wähler 72 31,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 9,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.436 99,5 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mötsch Karl Peter 2 39
2 Schaffhauser Kornelia 1 58
3 Kneidl Martin 4 9
4 Küstner Rolf 3 36
5 Strötz Pauline 14 7
6 Illing Kerstin 7 8
7 Baumann Alexander 18 4
8 Uhl Sabine 15 14
9 Skotnik Rainer 23 4
10 Illing Udo 6 33
11 Schaffhauser Hermann 5 29
12 Kropf Christopher 10 16
13 Strötz Thomas 12 7
14 Jobst Marianne 16 6
15 Karnitzschky Stefan 22 6
16 Holub Timo 21 6
17 Reul Peter 8 14
18 Angermann Christoph 13 3
19 Wegmann Erika 19 3
20 Harbauer Uwe 9 15
21 Hilpert Werner 20 28
22 Medick Stefan 11 11
23 Schill Christine 24 2
24 Geipel Gabriele 17 22

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schricker Ursula 1 51
2 Lang Robert 3 9
3 Hoffmann Sabine 5 10
4 Lang Gerhard 2 28
5 Härthe Johanna 11 6
6 Heuschmann Walter 6 32
7 Loch Gabriele 13 7
8 Gülmen Kubilay 14 4
9 Härthe Claudia 20 3
10 Schula Henrik 8 3
11 Neidhardt Tanja 12 9
12 Riedelbauch Gerd 4 7
13 Schula Juliane 18 6
14 Döhler Michel 15 7
15 Mörchel Brigitte 22 3
16 Sommerer Thomas 24 3
17 Karnitzschky Lisa 23 3
18 Neumüller Peter 10 13
19 Zintl Harald 7 13
20 Höllerl Stephan 19 3
21 Küspert Hartwig 16 3
22 Riedelbauch Bernd 21 3
23 Schula Reinhard 17 6
24 Schricker Peter 9 7

AL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frohmader Werner 1 85
2 Müller Rainer 8 46
3 Medick Christine 3 71
4 Bauer Heinz 5 25
5 Hofmann Margit 2 95
6 Fröber Horst 8 53
7 Medick Christopher 7 20
8 Schilde Patrick 13 23
9 Lehnert Achim 6 41
10 Blechschmidt Markus 18 21
11 Frohmader Mona 10 19
12 Legat Martina 11 36
13 Müller Fabian 19 37
14 Stark Alexander 23 15
15 Reithmeier Elsbeth 22 8
16 Rogler Sandra 13 11
17 Lippert Peter 12 27
18 Götz Ina 21 11
19 Legat Angelika 20 20
20 Wolf Günter 15 51
21 Klughardt Susanne 4 38
22 Regnet Nicole 16 11
23 Rogler Hermann 24 11
24 Zinßer Udo 17 42