094791580002 - evangelischer Gemeindesaal

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thiersheim 2020, 094791580002 - evangelischer Gemeindesaal
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:07:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.078 44,5 %
SPD 707 29,2 %
AL 635 26,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 455 -
Wähler 120 26,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.420 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mötsch Karl Peter 2 89
2 Schaffhauser Kornelia 1 106
3 Kneidl Martin 4 63
4 Küstner Rolf 3 86
5 Strötz Pauline 14 38
6 Illing Kerstin 7 49
7 Baumann Alexander 18 43
8 Uhl Sabine 15 35
9 Skotnik Rainer 23 25
10 Illing Udo 6 55
11 Schaffhauser Hermann 5 80
12 Kropf Christopher 10 58
13 Strötz Thomas 12 28
14 Jobst Marianne 16 42
15 Karnitzschky Stefan 22 19
16 Holub Timo 21 28
17 Reul Peter 8 34
18 Angermann Christoph 13 23
19 Wegmann Erika 19 29
20 Harbauer Uwe 9 36
21 Hilpert Werner 20 28
22 Medick Stefan 11 27
23 Schill Christine 24 19
24 Geipel Gabriele 17 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schricker Ursula 1 104
2 Lang Robert 3 78
3 Hoffmann Sabine 5 37
4 Lang Gerhard 2 55
5 Härthe Johanna 11 23
6 Heuschmann Walter 6 14
7 Loch Gabriele 13 20
8 Gülmen Kubilay 14 20
9 Härthe Claudia 20 19
10 Schula Henrik 8 40
11 Neidhardt Tanja 12 37
12 Riedelbauch Gerd 4 26
13 Schula Juliane 18 25
14 Döhler Michel 15 18
15 Mörchel Brigitte 22 10
16 Sommerer Thomas 24 12
17 Karnitzschky Lisa 23 13
18 Neumüller Peter 10 19
19 Zintl Harald 7 33
20 Höllerl Stephan 19 22
21 Küspert Hartwig 16 21
22 Riedelbauch Bernd 21 15
23 Schula Reinhard 17 22
24 Schricker Peter 9 24

AL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frohmader Werner 1 124
2 Müller Rainer 8 25
3 Medick Christine 3 29
4 Bauer Heinz 5 50
5 Hofmann Margit 2 55
6 Fröber Horst 8 21
7 Medick Christopher 7 25
8 Schilde Patrick 13 31
9 Lehnert Achim 6 25
10 Blechschmidt Markus 18 14
11 Frohmader Mona 10 31
12 Legat Martina 11 16
13 Müller Fabian 19 15
14 Stark Alexander 23 12
15 Reithmeier Elsbeth 22 10
16 Rogler Sandra 13 28
17 Lippert Peter 12 13
18 Götz Ina 21 13
19 Legat Angelika 20 9
20 Wolf Günter 15 7
21 Klughardt Susanne 4 38
22 Regnet Nicole 16 20
23 Rogler Hermann 24 8
24 Zinßer Udo 17 16