094791580011 - Briefwahlbezirk Thiersheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thiersheim 2020, 094791580011 - Briefwahlbezirk Thiersheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:07:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.887 42,8 %
SPD 4.393 27,3 %
AL 4.829 30,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 716 -
Ungültige Stimmen 17 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.109 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mötsch Karl Peter 2 881
2 Schaffhauser Kornelia 1 927
3 Kneidl Martin 4 459
4 Küstner Rolf 3 568
5 Strötz Pauline 14 178
6 Illing Kerstin 7 302
7 Baumann Alexander 18 125
8 Uhl Sabine 15 182
9 Skotnik Rainer 23 88
10 Illing Udo 6 373
11 Schaffhauser Hermann 5 439
12 Kropf Christopher 10 228
13 Strötz Thomas 12 223
14 Jobst Marianne 16 183
15 Karnitzschky Stefan 22 118
16 Holub Timo 21 126
17 Reul Peter 8 258
18 Angermann Christoph 13 240
19 Wegmann Erika 19 133
20 Harbauer Uwe 9 278
21 Hilpert Werner 20 117
22 Medick Stefan 11 249
23 Schill Christine 24 61
24 Geipel Gabriele 17 151

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schricker Ursula 1 836
2 Lang Robert 3 486
3 Hoffmann Sabine 5 155
4 Lang Gerhard 2 561
5 Härthe Johanna 11 145
6 Heuschmann Walter 6 186
7 Loch Gabriele 13 118
8 Gülmen Kubilay 14 118
9 Härthe Claudia 20 70
10 Schula Henrik 8 142
11 Neidhardt Tanja 12 101
12 Riedelbauch Gerd 4 304
13 Schula Juliane 18 93
14 Döhler Michel 15 122
15 Mörchel Brigitte 22 68
16 Sommerer Thomas 24 44
17 Karnitzschky Lisa 23 46
18 Neumüller Peter 10 146
19 Zintl Harald 7 148
20 Höllerl Stephan 19 89
21 Küspert Hartwig 16 108
22 Riedelbauch Bernd 21 69
23 Schula Reinhard 17 99
24 Schricker Peter 9 139

AL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frohmader Werner 1 977
2 Müller Rainer 8 168
3 Medick Christine 3 493
4 Bauer Heinz 5 296
5 Hofmann Margit 2 568
6 Fröber Horst 8 168
7 Medick Christopher 7 179
8 Schilde Patrick 13 121
9 Lehnert Achim 6 224
10 Blechschmidt Markus 18 100
11 Frohmader Mona 10 156
12 Legat Martina 11 146
13 Müller Fabian 19 75
14 Stark Alexander 23 34
15 Reithmeier Elsbeth 22 51
16 Rogler Sandra 13 118
17 Lippert Peter 12 113
18 Götz Ina 21 47
19 Legat Angelika 20 71
20 Wolf Günter 15 127
21 Klughardt Susanne 4 330
22 Regnet Nicole 16 114
23 Rogler Hermann 24 46
24 Zinßer Udo 17 107
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei