Höchstädt i.Fichtelgebirge

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Höchstädt 2020, Höchstädt i.Fichtelgebirge
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:06:12

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.020 45,5 %
GRÜNE 1.047 6,8 %
SPD 4.535 29,4 %
FW-PL-FWG 2.825 18,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 911 -
Wähler 704 77,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 19 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.427 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Höchstädt 2020, Höchstädt i.Fichtelgebirge
Amtliches Endergebnis, 14.05.2020 15:06:12

Gewählter Partei
Bauer Gerald CSU
Thüring Udo CSU
Rogler Reinhard CSU
Gräf Raimond CSU
Prell Herbert CSU
Pöhlmann Tobias GRÜNE
Döbereiner Uwe SPD
Denk Thomas SPD
Pöhlmann Gerhard SPD
Lang Jürgen SPD
Schikora Martin FW-PL-FWG
Bayreuther Julia FW-PL-FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Gerald 1 993
2 Rogler Reinhard 3 652
3 Thüring Udo 2 705
4 Gräf Raimond 4 412
5 Peter Armin 9 286
6 Schnarrer Andrea 7 288
7 Eckl Sigrid 11 245
8 Hawel-Rudert Sabine 16 197
9 Reichel Sven 12 233
10 Reul Bastian 13 232
11 Rogler Patrick 10 282
12 Peter Alexander 15 214
13 Thüring Lukas 14 216
14 Schnarrer Theresa 18 168
15 Opel Sabine 23 82
16 Bär Gerald 20 140
17 Braun Udo 6 361
18 Prell Herbert 5 383
19 Schütze Stefan 21 127
20 Schütze Silke 17 188
21 Scharnagl Siegfried 22 103
22 Rudolph Wilhelm 24 58
23 Vogtmann Marc 19 167
24 Vogtmann Ulrike 7 288

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pöhlmann Tobias 1 277
2 Höpflinger Dunja 4 135
3 Fitzer-Kövi Elisabeth 3 137
4 Bergner Thomas 6 118
5 Seyer Christine 2 140
6 Keding Hanna 7 116
7 Wagner Susanne 5 124

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Döbereiner Uwe 1 1.064
2 Lang Jürgen 4 392
3 Hering Stefan 6 298
4 Rasp Thomas 5 301
5 Denk Thomas 2 671
6 Pöhlmann Gerhard 3 434
7 Neidhardt Max 7 246
8 Lang Sabine 8 212
9 Melzer Wolfgang 12 95
10 Purucker Jens 10 106
11 Krank Detlef 17 53
12 Wirth Jürgen 9 193
13 Müller Uwe 16 55
14 Krauß Rüdiger 14 84
15 Pöhlmann Hilmar 13 87
16 Rudert Gerry 11 100
17 Gerlt Claudia 15 65
18 Landgraf Hartmut 19 30
19 Haas Gerhard 18 49

FW-PL-FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schikora Martin 1 644
2 Bayreuther Julia 2 497
3 Krautzberger Achim 3 358
4 Thüring Martina 5 281
5 Frank Peter 7 227
6 Schöffel Gabriela 6 241
7 Rummel Tanja 9 111
8 Engel Markus 4 329
9 Schlegel Maico 8 137

Wahlbeteiligung: 77,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei